Späť

Majstrovstvá Sveta v raftingu 2003
27.-31.8.2003 - Lipno (CZ)

Šprint R6 muži

Por.TeamŠprint
Time TrialH2HBody
1.Brazília79,8199,09300
2.Česko76,56100,58240
3.USA79,24100,30180
4.Taliansko77,25108,50144
5.Japonsko78,07108,88132
6.Slovinsko77,91100,24120
7.Nemecko78,76100,88108
8.Nový Zéland78,70101,9996
9.Slovensko80,5298,8584
10.Kanada80,2999,0672
11.Rusko82,50100,6860
12.Mexiko82,64100,8948
13.Maďarsko80,84102,0736
14.Costa Rica81,14102,5224
15.Rakúsko80,02102,5812
16.Holandsko81,08103,27 
17.Dánsko82,77  
18.Nórsko84,04  
19.Ekvádor84,29  
20.Austrália84,55  
21.Turecko84,78  
22.Chorvátsko86,86  
23.Grécko93,77  

Hore

Šprint R6 ženy

Por.TeamŠprint
Time TrialH2HBody
1.Nový Zéland84.64102.14300
2.Slovensko83.18116.81240
3.Kanada91.67108.98180
4.Južná Afrika89.07115.83144
5.Nórsko88.47108.66132
6.USA86.33109.38120
7.Austrália86.87115.24108
8.Česko84.73153.7096
9.Holandsko92.42  
10.Rusko93.37  

Hore

Slalom R6 muži

por.TeamČasBodyVýsledokSúčetBody
1.Česko146.22
153.42
65
5
211.22
158.42
158.42300
2.Nemecko155.83
155.89
10
10
165.83
165.89
165.83264
3.Slovensko177.6
172.21
15
65
192.60
237.21
192.60237
4.USA142.48
186.16
310
20
452.48
206.16
206.16216
5.Rusko0
162.68
4001
55
Zvrhl
217.68
217.68198
6.Nový Zéland182.06
156.13
105
65
287.06
221.13
221.13186
7.Taliansko170.6
169.69
105
65
275.60
234.69
234.69177
8.Slovinsko164.62
161.87
120
75
284.62
236.87
236.87168
9.Brazília181.37
180.35
60
60
241.37
240.35
240.35159
10.Costa Rica156.31
177.2
165
65
321.31
242.20
242.20150
11.Mexico144.9
184.85
160
60
304.90
244.85
244.85141
12.Holandsko171
163.94
80
270
251.00
433.94
251.00132
13.Rakúsko284.15
172.66
115
85
399.15
257.66
257.66123
14.Japonsko157.15
146.36
255
130
412.15
276.36
276.36114
15.Austrália170.52
178.82
110
165
280.52
343.82
280.52105
16.Dánsko0
186.78
4001
120
Zvrhl
306.78
306.7896
17.Nórsko161.6
168.02
155
170
316.60
338.02
316.6087
18.Turecko151.4
175.91
170
210
321.40
385.91
321.4078
19.Kanada0
163.86
4001
170
Zvrhl
333.86
333.8669
20.Maďarsko175.45
174.24
165
210
340.45
384.24
340.4560
21.Ekvádor141.96
170.91
265
220
406.96
390.91
390.9154
22.Chorvátsko230.99
144.29
260
265
490.99
409.29
409.2948
23.Grécko191.29
133.75
315
320
506.29
453.75
453.7542

Hore

Slalom R6 ženy

por.TeamČasBodyVýsledokSúčetBody
1.Česko183.44
173.19
165
60
348.44
233.19
233.19300
2.Nový Zéland154.72
190.04
220
80
374.72
270.04
270.04240
3.Austrália176.5
200.54
125
190
301.50
390.54
301.50180
4.Slovensko225.14
187.78
115
265
340.14
452.78
340.14144
5.USA134.2
137.94
215
220
349.20
357.94
349.20132
6.Kanada154.6
171.92
275
230
429.60
401.92
401.92120
7.Nórsko211.26
205.72
305
210
516.26
415.72
415.72108
8.Holandsko170.79
207.19
270
235
440.79
442.19
440.7996
9.Rusko126.83
163.72
415
310
541.83
473.72
473.7284
10.Južná Afrika206.86
231.12
360
265
566.86
496.12
496.1272

Hore

Downriver R6 muži

por.TeamČasBody
1.Česko31:32.78400
2.Nemecko32:32.98320
3.Nový Zéland32:42.73240
4.Rusko32:48.30192
5.USA32:53.39176
6.Brazília33:02.57160
7.Japonsko33:06.76144
8.Slovinsko33:10.74128
9.Taliansko33:13.73112
10.Kanada33:41.7496
11.Costa Rica34:21.7280
12.Slovensko34:26.8664
13.Mexiko34:34.7048
14.Maďarsko34:41.8932
15.Holandsko35:07.2516
16.Austrália35:18.50 
17.Rakúsko35:23.37 
18.Turecko35:35.44 
19.Dánsko35:36.79 
20.Nórsko37:06.13 
21.Ekvádor37:48.31 
22.Chorvátsko38:13.00 
23.Grécko40:13.46 

Hore

Downriver R6 ženy

por.TeamČasBody
1.Nový Zéland35:02.05400
2.Česko35:07.63320
3.Slovensko35:17.36240
4.Kanada36:37.70192
5.Rakúsko36:57.32176
6.Južná Afrika37:46.88160
7.Nórsko37:55.28144
8.Holandsko38:33.66128
9.Rusko39:53.50112
10.USANO START 

Hore

Celkovo muži

Por.CelkovoTeamŠprintSlalomDownriver
BodyPor.BodyPor.BodyPor.
1.940Česká republika240230014001
2.668Nemecko108724023202
3.544Brazília30018491606
4.500USA180314441765
5.456Nový Zéland96812062403
6.384Rusko601113251924
7.364Taliansko144410871129
8.344Slovinsko12069681288
9.328Slovensko84918036412
10.300Japonsko132524141447
11.176Costa Rica241472108011
12. 168Kanada72100199610
13.156Mexico481260114813
14.68Maďarsko36130203214
15. 64Holandsko01648121615
16.48Rakúsko12153613016
17.12Austrália0201215017
18.0Dánsko017016019
19.0Nórsko018017020
20.0Turecko021018018
21.0Ekvádor019021021
22.0Chorvátsko022022022
23.0Grécko023023023

Hore

Celkovo ženy

Por.CelkovoTeamŠprintSlalomDownriver
BodyPor.BodyPor.BodyPor.
 1.940Nový Zéland300124024001
 2.716Česká republika96830013202
 3.624Slovensko240214442403
 4.492Kanada180312061924
 5.464Austrália108718031765
 6.384Nórsko132510871447
 7.376Južná Afrika144472101606
 8.308Holandsko8499681288
 9.268Rusko72108491129
 10.252USA12061325010

Hore