Späť

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY M-SR v raftingu 2004

R6 Ženy

Por.KlubBelá
9.5.
Mar.
Čun.
29.5.
Špr.
Čun.
29.5.
Slal.
Čun.
30.5.
Mar.
Čun.
19.6.
Slal.
Čun.
20.6.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
HtH
Čun.
4.9.
Slal.
SUMA
1RVK MISTRAL2402003004002402002003003002380
2VK IUVENTA BA3201602402403001601602402402060
3Geronimo-Women Ba400120180320180120   1320

Hore

R6 Muži

Por.KlubBelá
9.5.
Mar.
Čun.
29.5.
Špr.
Čun.
29.5.
Slal.
Čun.
30.5.
Mar.
Čun.
19.6.
Slal.
Čun.
20.6.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
HtH
Čun.
4.9.
Slal.
SUMA
1HAZARD TEAM BA4002002403203002002003003002460
2RK FORTUNA BA160120300192132961201802401540
3Raft Team Čunovo24088132962401201602401441460
4TERRA WAG ŠAĽA176801802401448896144841232
5SLÁVIA UK BA 961444001805656841081124
6KAJMANY ŠAĽA6416001443616088132120904
7CABANOS BA963210848120642460180732
8Inter -Alex BA14464846460728012036724
9ŠKP VODNÉ ŠPORTY DK32072120176     688
10VK IUVENTA BA324860112108486410872652
11COCA COLA BA112836129640407260476
12ANDALEX BA1925648128     424
13VK HRON KALNÁ / HR.80000728002496352
14KVŠ FERNET BA12824248024321600328
15MŠK ŽIAR / HR.48167208416323612316
16GERONIMO BA      7296132300
17MAZURKO BRATISLAVA 4096160     296
18LUNOCHOD BA 0032  484824152
19KST Tempo Hliník n. Hr.16024048248120132
20KST Tempo Hliník n. Hr. II.      004848
21RT Skrachovanci0        0

Hore

R2

Por.KlubBelá
9.5.
Mar.
Čun.
29.5.
Špr.
Čun.
29.5.
Slal.
Čun.
30.5.
Mar.
Čun.
19.6.
Slal.
Čun.
20.6.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
Špr.
Čun.
4.9.
HtH
Čun.
4.9.
Slal.
SUMA
1SLÁVIA UK BA
Takáč - Janžo
400120240---200-3001260
2IUVENTA BA
Tomeček - Mesároš
144200300---120-2401004
3FORTUNA BA
Petrovič-Hambálek
16096180---160-144740
4INTER FOTOLAB 1 BA
Mikšík - Mikšíková
24088108---88-180704
5Raft team ŠAĽA
Rehák - Majdiak
17616096---40-120592
6KOŠICKÝ RAFTOVÝ KLUB
Pučan - Kopčík
32080120--- - 520
7MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Drblík - Tóth
1287272---24-12308
8Inter raft BA
Korosi - Kubíček
112 48---48-72280
9Albatros Nitra
Paška - Urbanec
965684--- - 236
10MAZURKO BA
Szekvolgyi-Jurík
   ---96-132228
11Geronimo BA
Fingerlandová-Smolinský
 64132--- - 196
12Raft team ŠAĽA
Poláček - Gál
192  --- - 192
13Inter raft BA
Lachkovič-Bachorík
   ---64-84148
14Raft Čunovo
Kveták -Kováč
  144--- - 144
14Pupáky BA
Holá- Solovic
 40 ---8-96144
16Geronimo BA
Cigánek -Plevák
   ---72-36108
16CABANOS BA
Darvašová -Kaniščák
   --- -108108
18FORTUNA BA
Poliak - Markovič
 3260--- - 92
19IUVENTA BA
Marton - Balaj
   ---32-6092
20KOŠICKÝ RAFTOVÝ KLUB
Varga- Jusko
 4836--- - 84
21Geronimo BA
Pucher - Krchňavý
80  --- - 80
21TK FILOZOF BA
Torok - Dvorský
   ---80- 80
23TK FILOZOF BA
Csáder - Dvorský
   ---56-2480
24Raft team ŠAĽA
Kulich - Čemes
   ---16-4864

Hore