Späť

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY Raft Cup 2003 po 3.kole

R6 Ženy

Por.KlubBelá
4.5.
mar.
Čun.
31.5.
špr.
Čun.
31.5.
slal.
Čun.
1.6.
mar.
Čun.
14.6.
slal.
Čun.
15.6.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
H t H
Čun.
13.7.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1RVK MISTRAL4002002404003002002003003002540
2VK IUVENTA BA3201603003201801201602402402040
3RK FORTUNA BA2408813217613296961801801320
4WARRIORS RT ČUNOVO19296144192144881201441441264
5KVŠ BRATISLAVA0120180240240160   940

Hore

R6 Muži

Por.KlubBelá
4.5.
mar.
Čun.
31.5.
špr.
Čun.
31.5.
slal.
Čun.
1.6.
mar.
Čun.
14.6.
slal.
Čun.
15.6.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
H t H
Čun.
13.7.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1HAZARD TEAM BA4001602403203002002003003002420
2LUNETIC BRATISLAVA1762003001922409616024001604
3TERRA WAG ŠAĽA A192120841761801601201801081320
4SLÁVIA UK BA320 0400  961442401200
5RK FORTUNA BA6488132160721205684144920
6KAJMANY ŠAĽA160561081440408896132824
7ANDALEX BA1443296128365680120120812
8MAZURKO BRATISLAVA96180 144000180600
9SALEM BA48800 108807210860556
10VK IUVENTA B BA11200801328883624480
11COCA COLA BA804060 840166036376
12GERONIMO BA    9672247296360
13KVŠ FERNET BA12816011200402412332
14AUREUS TRENČÍN9672144      312
15RAFT TEAM ČUNOVO A 6412096     280
16.DREAM TEAM BA    6016641320272
17.ŠKP VODNÉ ŠPORTY DK A240 0     240
18.ŠKP VODNÉ ŠPORTY DK B 0240     240
19CABANOS BA012 248484884224
20RT PACIFIK BRATISLAVA872484832   208
21RAFTOVÝ KLUB KOŠICE    12064   184
25ĽAHKÉ FÉČKO BA02436  480048156
26MŠK ŽIAR / HR.320243212032120144
28VK HRON KALNÁ / HR.00064000072136
29LUNOCHOD BA16480160000080
30ČUNOVO WARRIORS RT048      48
31KST TEMPO HLINÍK000002400024
32KT KORKORÁN KOMÁRNO000000000
33RAFT TEAM TRENČÍN0        0
34TK FILOZOF BA    00   0
35ILEGAL BA    00   0

Hore

R2

Por.KlubBelá
4.5.
mar.
Čun.
31.5.
špr.
Čun.
31.5.
slal.
Čun.
14.6.
slal.
Čun.
15.6.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
špr.
Čun.
12.7.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1INTER FOTOLAB 1 BA
Mikšík - Mikšíková
40001442402001202401344
2SLÁVIA UK BA
Takáč - Janžo
 200300180961603001236
3MINISTER ŠAĽA
Rehák - Majdiak
320561801086496120944
4IUVENTA BA
Tomeček - Mesároš
16088240607280180880
5FORTUNA A BA
Sečanská - Petrovič
 160 14412088144656
6KOŠICKÝ RAFTOVÝ KLUB
Pučan - Kopčík
   300160  460
7BRATISLAVA
Kveták - Kováč
 12013212056  428
8MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Toth - Pulis
 7284363272132428
9MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Drblík - Šimič
1764872  3672404
10GERINIMO WOMEN BA
Salčáková - Fingerlandová
192    60108360
11VK IUVENTA BA
Csonka - Andrássy
0    200108308
12KLUB VÁH - AUREUS TN
Brázda - Bezáková
240      240
13FORTUNA B BA
Polák - Petrík
   48404884220
14GERONIMO A BA
Novák - Strečanská
   13280  212
15AUREUS TRENČÍN
Matiaš - Serfel
 96108    204
16RTC BA
Mas - Horváth
 64120    184
17AUREUS TRENČÍN
Brázda J. - Brázda T.
 8096    176
18KOŠICKÝ RFTOVý KLUB
Kafka - Varga
   7288  160
19PUPÁKY BRATISLAVA
Holá - Solovič
   9648  144
20TWIST BRATISLAVA
Pucher - Tekeľová
   8424  108
21GERONIMO B BA
Smolinský - Krivosudská
   2416  40
22FORTUNA C BA
Nová - Ballová
   128  20
23FOTOLAB II BRATISLAVA
Droják - Melas
0      0

Hore