Späť

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY ŠARIŠ Raft Cup 2002

R6 Ženy

Por.KlubBelá
12.5.
mar.
Čun.
1.6.
špr.
Čun.
1.6.
slal.
Čun.
2.6.
mar.
Čun.
22.6.
slal.
Čun.
23.6.
špr.
Čun.
21.9.
špr.
Čun.
21.9.
H to H
Čun.
22.9.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1GERONIMO BA4002003004003001601603003002520
2RVK MISTRAL2401602403202402002001802402020
3VK IUVENTA BA3201201802401801201202401801700
4ŠK ZSNP ŽNH1928814417613280961441321184
5RK FORTUNA BA1768012016012088000744
6ČUNOVO WARRIORS09613219214496000660
7KAMIKSE KOŠICE000000880144232

Hore

R6 Muži

Por.KlubBelá
12.5.
mar.
Čun.
1.6.
špr.
Čun.
1.6.
slal.
Čun.
2.6.
mar.
Čun.
22.6.
slal.
Čun.
23.6.
špr.
Čun.
21.9.
špr.
Čun.
21.9.
H to H
Čun.
22.9.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1SLÁVIA UK BA3202002404002401602003003002360
2VK IUVENTA A BA2401601803203002001602401801980
3ČUNOVO A1441201202401801201201802401464
4TERRA WAG ŠAĽA A1929610817614496961441321184
5VK IUVENTA B BA968813214413272801321441020
6MAZURKO BRATISLAVA0403001607232000604
7AUREUS TRENČÍN40000096880012596
8KVŠ FERNET BA112824128486432600476
9ČUNOVO WARRIORS RT165606484484048120476
10ŠK ZSNP ŽIAR / HR.4809696600010848456
11TURIST KLUB FILOZOF BA06472012016162472384
12RAFT KOŠICE808014401205600372
13KAJMANY ŠAĽA0160800562472108356
14RK FORTUNA BA048032240488496332
15RAFT TEAM TRENČÍN00011200881200320
16ĽAHKÉ FÉČKO BA8024121636883684304
17RT PACIFIK BRATISLAVA00600024729636288
18VK IUVENTA C BA03210848040000228
19KK KLAUSTRÁČ BA00019200000192
20GERONIMO BRATISLAVA000010880000188
21LUNETIC BRATISLAVA17600000000176
22RT LAVINA BA16000000000160
23KVŠ ZVOLEN12800000000128
24COCA COLA BA320000064120108
25KST TEMPO HLINÍK00480000060108
26INTER RAFT BA072000000072
27VK HRON KALNÁ / HR.000000002424
28SUMEC NOVÉ ZÁMKY0000000000
29KAMIKSE KOŠICE0000000000
30TULÁK TRENČÍN0000000000
31AQUA TEAM KYSUCA0000000000

Hore

R2

Por.KlubBelá
12.5.
mar.
Čun.
1.6.
špr.
Čun.
1.6.
slal.
Čun.
22.6.
slal.
Čun.
23.6.
špr.
Čun.
21.9.
špr.
Čun.
22.9.
slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1INTER FOTOLAB 1 BA4009630018096803001452
2IUVENTA 2 BA0160144012048240712
3AUREUS TRENČÍN3201200088400568
4INTER FOTOLAB 2 BA08818013216000560
5LUNETIC BRATISLAVA02002400000440
6IUVENTA 3 BA00024020000440
7JUCU BRATISLAVA0001445660180440
8INTER FOTOLAB 3 BA0003008000380
9KAMIKSE II. Košice00000100108208
10IUVENTA 1 BA0001207200192
11Cunovo0000032144176
12MAZURKO BRATISLAVA0001086400172
13No počkaj Bratislava0000036132168
14Fortuna Bratislava0000044120164

Hore