Späť

CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY Smädný Mních Raft Cup 2001

R6 Ženy

Por.KlubBelá
6.5.
Mar.
Čun.
2.6.
Špr.
Čun.
2.6.
H.to H.
Čun.
3.6.
Slal.
Čun.
23.6.
Slal.
Čun.
24.6.
Špr.
Čun.
6.10.
Špr.
Čun.
6.10.
H.to H.
Čun.
7.10.
Slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1GERONIMO BA4001002003003001001002003002000
2RK MISTRÁL3208016024024080801602401600
3IUVENTA BA1926012018018060601201441116
4Raft Cunovo160440132144404896132796
5ŠK ZSNP ŽNH2404000132444080120696
6RK FORTUNA BA176489614410848000620
7ANURA BA0000004488180312

Hore

R6 Muži

Por.KlubBelá
6.5.
Mar.
Čun.
2.6.
Špr.
Čun.
2.6.
H.to H.
Čun.
3.6.
Slal.
Čun.
23.6.
Slal.
Čun.
24.6.
Špr.
Čun.
6.10.
Špr.
Čun.
6.10.
H.to H.
Čun.
7.10.
Slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1RAFT TEAM BA4008020030030080801603001900
2ANDALEX A BA3201001202401321001002002401552
3RAFT Cunovo A1924472144180606096120968
4IUVENTA A BA16048801801444048120144964
5RAFT Košice1284088132120444072132796
6DUKLA TRENCÍN24060160120604828400756
7IUVENTA B BA17628568448123680108628
8RK ŠALA A963264968420326472560
9LUNETIC RT BA0369610824036000516
10AUREUS TN14400010832123284412
11RT POKEMON0000004488180312
12RAFT Cunovo B08480962816480244
13LAHKÉ FÉCKO BA80004872020160236
14FERNET TEAM BA112203200442436232
RAFT TEAM TN3216812360245648232
15MAZURKO BA024400000896168
16ŠK ZSNP ŽNH A6441624024000132
17ŠK ZSNP ŽNH B48000248001292
18RK ŠALA B000720000072
TURIST KL.FIL.0000120006072
19GERONIMO BA000600000060
20DUNAJCÍK BA01224001600052
21VK HRON000360000036
22KAMIKSE000000002424
23SUMEC NZ160000000016
24INTER raft BA0000008008
25ŠALÁTI BA0000000000
RK ŠALA C0000000000
POSTRACH KARIBIKU0000000000

Hore

R2

Por.KlubBelá
6.5.
Mar.
Čun.
2.6.
Špr.
Čun.
3.6.
Slal.
Čun.
23.6.
Slal.
Čun.
24.6.
Špr.
Čun.
6.10.
Špr.
Čun.
7.10.
Slal.
CELKOVÉ
BODY
1INTER-FOTOL. I4006013224048802401280
2INTER-FOTOL. II3208018014480600924
3ANDALEX BA A04424000100300684
4RAFT KLUB KE A.010030018010000680
5IUVENTA0481440040180452
6AUREUS TN III176001323600388
7AUREUS TN I24000060440344
8KVŠ FERNET0003002800328
9AUREUS TN II1920004400236
10RAFT KLUB KE B.04012003200192
11INTER RAFT III.0000048048
12Sumec NZ0000400040
13MISTRAL0000036036
ANDALEX BA B0360000036

Hore