Zväz Vodáctva a Raftingu SR
Adresár klubov

Číslo klubuNázov klubuAdresaŠtatutárny zástupcaTelefónE-mail
3KAMIKSE KOŠICE"Branko Bugorčík
Dargovská č. 1
Košice"
Branko Bugorčík915 987 039branko@kamikse.sk
4INTER RAFTIgor Mikšík
Lotyšská č. 28
821 06, Bratislava"
Igor Mikšík905 442 430interraft@gmail.com
5DUNAJ KLUB KAMZÍK BALibor Sigmund
Mierová č. 6
821 05, Bratislava"
Libor Sigmund903 403 603info@dunajklub.sk
6GERONIMO"Michal Šeďo
Janotová č. 2
841 05, Bratislava"
Michal Šeďo903 417 947sedo@bmdmetal.sk
7VK IUVENTA"Jozef Kytka
Tehelná č. 25
831 03, Bratislava"
Jozef Kytka02 / 4445 8460joky@joky.info
8RAFT KLUB ŠAĽA"Juraj Rehák
Orechová č. 17
927 00, Šaľa"
Juraj Rehák903 440 482jrehak64@gmail.com
9TORPEDO"Peter Liška
Jabloňová č. 5
917 05, Trnava"
Peter Liška908 684 859fox@zoznam.sk
10SUMEC NOVÉ ZÁMKY"Gabriel Matkovič
Detvianská č. 29
940 67, Nové Zámky"
Gabriel Matkovič0903 4031 89sumec 2@stonline.sk
11VAGABONDS"Tomáš Čermák
A. Mráza č. 8
Bratislava"
Tomáš Čermák905 529 115cermak@post.sk
12DESPERÁDOS"Ľuboš Mišun
Romanová č. 13
Bratislava"
Ľuboš Mišun902 977 901lubos@dateon.sk
13VOPIČKY"Anka Paučová
Novackého č. 1
Bratislava"
Anka Paučová918 352 528Anna.Paucova@gmail.com
14DUNAJČÍK BA"Alexandra Cisarová
Ambroseho č. 3
Bratislava"
Alexandra Cisarová
16KVR MISTRAL"Júlia Pavelková-Halamová
Jasovská č. 19
Bratislava"
Júlia Pavelková903 790 192julia@hochsiteam.sk
19RAFT TEAM SKRACHOVANCI"Oldrich Synek
Klincová č. 5
Bratislava"
Peter Hudák903432802synek@interlingua.sk
20VK IUVENTA WOMEN BA"Vierka Kytková
Tehelná č. 25
Bratislava"
Vierka Kytková904 949 100
21MAZURKO"František Kaniščák
Prokopová č. 18
Bratislava"
František Kaniščák908 464 014frantisek.kaniscak@gmail
24RAFT ČUŇOVO"Tomáš Andrassy
Majerníková č. 2
Bratislava"
Miroslav Sukaný907600003tomoa@3a.sk
25RK AUREUS TRENČÍN"Peter Jatz
Študentská č. 12
Trenčín"
Peter Jatz948543256peter@vesip.sk
26Freestyl kajak klub BA"Peter Csonka
Černyševského č. 37
Bratislava"
Peter Csonka908 417 435csonka@inmail.sk
29VK HRON KALNÁ NAD HRONOM"Jaroslav Fraňo
Severná č. 4
Levice"
Jaroslav Fraňo0905 162 997 frenkyfrenky@vk-hron.sk
30KVR STARÝ DUNAJ"Ing. Igor Fingerland
Eisnerová č. 38
Bratislava"
Igor Fingerland903 725 328igor.fingerland@sova.sk
31STAVBÁR ŽILINA"Juraj Žídek
Pittsburská č. 13 / 246
Žilina"
Juraj Žídek"902523914
905471243"
voda.zidek@gmail.com
33MŠK Žiar nad Hronom"I. Šimič
Štefánika č. 19/30
Žiar nad Hronom"
Ivan Šimič905 705 374simic@ziar.sk
35RAPRAKAN ZVOLEN"Jozef Jánoš
M. Nešpora č. 9
Zvolen"
Jozef Jánoš0907 106 909jekaservis@gmail.com
38CABANOS"Michal Stohl
Pod Rovnicami 5
Bratislava"
Michal Stohl949 560 716michal.stohl@gmail.com
41RAFT KLUB FORTÚNA"Ivana Sečanska
Mlynarovičová č. 11
Bratislava"
Ivana Sečanská903 622 162mpetrovic@azet.sk
46AIR TEAM"Zdeno Boška
Nad Jazierkom č.13
Bratislava"
Zdeno Boška903 703 067boska @austyn.sk
51LUNOCHOD"Peter Obenau
Továrenská č. 3
Bratislava"
Peter Obenau905 488 999raft@lunochod.sk
52GERONIMO -WOMEN"Alexandra Kašáková
Jaseňová č. 15
Chorvatský Grob"
Alexandra Kašáková903 233 914saskakasakova@gmail.com